EPL Fixtures & Results

Aug 9, 2019
19:00
Liverpool
Norwich City
Aug 10, 2019
11:30
West Ham United
Manchester City
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield United
14:00
Burnley
Southampton
14:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
14:00
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Watford
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Aston Villa
Aug 11, 2019
13:00
Newcastle United
Arsenal
15:30
Manchester United
Chelsea
Aug 17, 2019
14:00
Arsenal
Burnley
14:00
Aston Villa
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
14:00
Chelsea
Leicester City
14:00
Everton
Watford
14:00
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Norwich City
Newcastle United
14:00
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
14:00
Southampton
Liverpool
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
Aug 24, 2019
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City
14:00
Aston Villa
Everton
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
14:00
Liverpool
Arsenal
14:00
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
14:00
Norwich City
Chelsea
14:00
Sheffield United
Leicester City
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
14:00
Watford
West Ham United
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley
Aug 31, 2019
14:00
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Burnley
Liverpool
14:00
Chelsea
Sheffield United
14:00
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
14:00
Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Leicester City
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Newcastle United
Watford
14:00
Southampton
Manchester United
14:00
West Ham United
Norwich City
Sep 14, 2019
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
14:00
Aston Villa
West Ham United
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
14:00
Liverpool
Newcastle United
14:00
Manchester United
Leicester City
14:00
Norwich City
Manchester City
14:00
Sheffield United
Southampton
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
14:00
Watford
Arsenal
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea
Sep 21, 2019
14:00
Arsenal
Aston Villa
14:00
Burnley
Norwich City
14:00
Chelsea
Liverpool
14:00
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Everton
Sheffield United
14:00
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Manchester City
Watford
14:00
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
West Ham United
Manchester United
Sep 28, 2019
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United
14:00
Aston Villa
Burnley
14:00
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Crystal Palace
Norwich City
14:00
Everton
Manchester City
14:00
Leicester City
Newcastle United
14:00
Manchester United
Arsenal
14:00
Sheffield United
Liverpool
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford
Oct 5, 2019
14:00
Arsenal
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Burnley
Everton
14:00
Liverpool
Leicester City
14:00
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Newcastle United
Manchester United
14:00
Norwich City
Aston Villa
14:00
Southampton
Chelsea
14:00
Watford
Sheffield United
14:00
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
Oct 19, 2019
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Norwich City
14:00
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Chelsea
Newcastle United
14:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
14:00
Everton
West Ham United
14:00
Leicester City
Burnley
14:00
Manchester United
Liverpool
14:00
Sheffield United
Arsenal
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Watford
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton
Oct 26, 2019
14:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
14:00
Burnley
Chelsea
14:00
Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Manchester City
Aston Villa
14:00
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Norwich City
Manchester United
14:00
Southampton
Leicester City
14:00
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
West Ham United
Sheffield United
Nov 2, 2019
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester United
15:00
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Norwich City
15:00
Crystal Palace
Leicester City
15:00
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Manchester City
Southampton
15:00
Sheffield United
Burnley
15:00
Watford
Chelsea
15:00
West Ham United
Newcastle United
Nov 9, 2019
15:00
Burnley
West Ham United
15:00
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
15:00
Leicester City
Arsenal
15:00
Liverpool
Manchester City
15:00
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Norwich City
Watford
15:00
Southampton
Everton
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Sheffield United
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Aston Villa
Nov 23, 2019
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Arsenal
Southampton
15:00
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
15:00
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
15:00
Everton
Norwich City
15:00
Manchester City
Chelsea
15:00
Sheffield United
Manchester United
15:00
Watford
Burnley
15:00
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
Nov 30, 2019
15:00
Burnley
Crystal Palace
15:00
Chelsea
West Ham United
15:00
Leicester City
Everton
15:00
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Manchester United
Aston Villa
15:00
Newcastle United
Manchester City
15:00
Norwich City
Arsenal
15:00
Southampton
Watford
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield United
Dec 3, 2019
19:45
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:45
Burnley
Manchester City
19:45
Leicester City
Watford
19:45
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
20:00
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
Dec 4, 2019
19:45
Chelsea
Aston Villa
19:45
Southampton
Norwich City
20:00
Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth
20:00
Liverpool
Everton
Dec 7, 2019
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
15:00
Aston Villa
Leicester City
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Everton
Chelsea
15:00
Manchester City
Manchester United
15:00
Newcastle United
Southampton
15:00
Norwich City
Sheffield United
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
15:00
Watford
Crystal Palace
15:00
West Ham United
Arsenal
Dec 14, 2019
15:00
Arsenal
Manchester City
15:00
Burnley
Newcastle United
15:00
Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Leicester City
Norwich City
15:00
Liverpool
Watford
15:00
Manchester United
Everton
15:00
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
15:00
Southampton
West Ham United
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
Dec 21, 2019
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Burnley
15:00
Aston Villa
Southampton
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sheffield United
15:00
Everton
Arsenal
15:00
Manchester City
Leicester City
15:00
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
15:00
Norwich City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
15:00
Watford
Manchester United
15:00
West Ham United
Liverpool
Dec 26, 2019
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Arsenal
15:00
Aston Villa
Norwich City
15:00
Chelsea
Southampton
15:00
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
15:00
Everton
Burnley
15:00
Leicester City
Liverpool
15:00
Manchester United
Newcastle United
15:00
Sheffield United
Watford
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
Dec 28, 2019
15:00
Arsenal
Chelsea
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Burnley
Manchester United
15:00
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Manchester City
Sheffield United
15:00
Newcastle United
Everton
15:00
Norwich City
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Southampton
Crystal Palace
15:00
Watford
Aston Villa
15:00
West Ham United
Leicester City
Jan 1, 2020
15:00
Arsenal
Manchester United
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
15:00
Burnley
Aston Villa
15:00
Liverpool
Sheffield United
15:00
Manchester City
Everton
15:00
Newcastle United
Leicester City
15:00
Norwich City
Crystal Palace
15:00
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
West Ham United
AFC Bournemouth
Jan 11, 2020
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Watford
15:00
Aston Villa
Manchester City
15:00
Chelsea
Burnley
15:00
Crystal Palace
Arsenal
15:00
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Leicester City
Southampton
15:00
Manchester United
Norwich City
15:00
Sheffield United
West Ham United
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United
Jan 18, 2020
15:00
Arsenal
Sheffield United
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
15:00
Burnley
Leicester City
15:00
Liverpool
Manchester United
15:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
15:00
Newcastle United
Chelsea
15:00
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Watford
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
West Ham United
Everton
Jan 21, 2020
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:45
Aston Villa
Watford
19:45
Everton
Newcastle United
19:45
Leicester City
West Ham United
19:45
Sheffield United
Manchester City
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liverpool
20:00
Manchester United
Burnley
Jan 22, 2020
19:45
Chelsea
Arsenal
19:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City
20:00
Crystal Palace
Southampton
Feb 1, 2020
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Aston Villa
15:00
Burnley
Arsenal
15:00
Crystal Palace
Sheffield United
15:00
Leicester City
Chelsea
15:00
Liverpool
Southampton
15:00
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Newcastle United
Norwich City
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
15:00
Watford
Everton
15:00
West Ham United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Feb 8, 2020
15:00
Arsenal
Newcastle United
15:00
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Watford
15:00
Chelsea
Manchester United
15:00
Everton
Crystal Palace
15:00
Manchester City
West Ham United
15:00
Norwich City
Liverpool
15:00
Sheffield United
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Southampton
Burnley
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
Feb 22, 2020
15:00
Arsenal
Everton
15:00
Burnley
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
15:00
Leicester City
Manchester City
15:00
Liverpool
West Ham United
15:00
Manchester United
Watford
15:00
Sheffield United
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Southampton
Aston Villa
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City
Feb 29, 2020
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Chelsea
15:00
Aston Villa
Sheffield United
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Crystal Palace
15:00
Everton
Manchester United
15:00
Manchester City
Arsenal
15:00
Newcastle United
Burnley
15:00
Norwich City
Leicester City
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Watford
Liverpool
15:00
West Ham United
Southampton
Mar 7, 2020
15:00
Arsenal
West Ham United
15:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Chelsea
Everton
15:00
Crystal Palace
Watford
15:00
Leicester City
Aston Villa
15:00
Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Manchester United
Manchester City
15:00
Sheffield United
Norwich City
15:00
Southampton
Newcastle United
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mar 14, 2020
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
15:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Arsenal
15:00
Everton
Liverpool
15:00
Manchester City
Burnley
15:00
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
15:00
Norwich City
Southampton
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
15:00
Watford
Leicester City
15:00
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Mar 21, 2020
15:00
Burnley
Watford
15:00
Chelsea
Manchester City
15:00
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
15:00
Manchester United
Sheffield United
15:00
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
15:00
Norwich City
Everton
15:00
Southampton
Arsenal
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
Apr 4, 2020
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
14:00
Arsenal
Norwich City
14:00
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
14:00
Crystal Palace
Burnley
14:00
Everton
Leicester City
14:00
Manchester City
Liverpool
14:00
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Watford
Southampton
14:00
West Ham United
Chelsea
Apr 11, 2020
14:00
Burnley
Sheffield United
14:00
Chelsea
Watford
14:00
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
14:00
Liverpool
Aston Villa
14:00
Manchester United
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Newcastle United
West Ham United
14:00
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Southampton
Manchester City
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
Apr 18, 2020
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Arsenal
Leicester City
14:00
Aston Villa
Manchester United
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
14:00
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
14:00
Everton
Southampton
14:00
Manchester City
Newcastle United
14:00
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Watford
Norwich City
14:00
West Ham United
Burnley
Apr 25, 2020
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
14:00
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
14:00
Liverpool
Burnley
14:00
Manchester United
Southampton
14:00
Norwich City
West Ham United
14:00
Sheffield United
Chelsea
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
14:00
Watford
Newcastle United
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
May 2, 2020
14:00
Arsenal
Liverpool
14:00
Burnley
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Chelsea
Norwich City
14:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
14:00
Everton
Aston Villa
14:00
Leicester City
Sheffield United
14:00
Manchester City
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Southampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
West Ham United
Watford
May 9, 2020
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
14:00
Aston Villa
Arsenal
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United
14:00
Liverpool
Chelsea
14:00
Manchester United
West Ham United
14:00
Norwich City
Burnley
14:00
Sheffield United
Everton
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
14:00
Watford
Manchester City
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal Palace
May 17, 2020
14:00
Arsenal
Watford
14:00
Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Leicester City
Manchester United
14:00
Manchester City
Norwich City
14:00
Newcastle United
Liverpool
14:00
Southampton
Sheffield United
14:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
Mailfire view pixel